• Вход через соцсети:

Текущий состав на сезон

Вратари

35 Гаврилов Илья Андреевич

Гаврилов Илья Андреевич

16 Кобзев Александр Юрьевич

Кобзев Александр Юрьевич

1 Поляков Валерий Иванович

Поляков Валерий Иванович

Нападающие

45 Вотинов Максим Андреевич

Вотинов Максим Андреевич

24 Столбовой Иван Александрович

Столбовой Иван Александрович

94 Хахалев Данила Алексеевич

Хахалев Данила Алексеевич

97 Чабанов Евгений Александрович

Чабанов Евгений Александрович

9 Бирюков Михаил Петрович

Бирюков Михаил Петрович

7 Романенко Владимир Александрович

Романенко Владимир Александрович

Полузащитники

33 Замалиев Наиль Ахтямович

Замалиев Наиль Ахтямович

47 Сысуев Владислав Михайлович

Сысуев Владислав Михайлович

22 Султонов Мухаммад Имомалиевич

Султонов Мухаммад Имомалиевич

21 Борзых Виктор Александрович

Борзых Виктор Александрович

18 Николаев Олег Владимирович

Николаев Олег Владимирович

13 Крутов Игорь Александрович

Крутов Игорь Александрович

10 Рылов Артур Игоревич

Рылов Артур Игоревич

11 Концедалов Роман Игоревич

Концедалов Роман Игоревич

Защитники

6 Тараторенков Юрий Андреевич

Тараторенков Юрий Андреевич

93 Ефимов Виктор Анатольевич

Ефимов Виктор Анатольевич

88 Киреев Андрей Викторович

Киреев Андрей Викторович

67 Колычев Сергей Валерьевич

Колычев Сергей Валерьевич

20 Столяренко Александр Александрович.

Столяренко Александр Александрович.

27 Кузнецов Андрей Борисович

Кузнецов Андрей Борисович

17. Сидоричев Александр Валентинович

Сидоричев Александр Валентинович

5 Пискунов Антон Вячеславович

Пискунов Антон Вячеславович

2 Ионов Илья Викторович

Ионов Илья Викторович

4 Дранников Иван Сергеевич

Дранников Иван Сергеевич

Турнирная таблица

Название И М О
1 Крылья Советов 9 13-3 (10) 22
2 Енисей 9 20-10 (10) 21
3 Динамо СПб 9 14-10 (4) 19
4 Тамбов 9 16-9 (7) 18
5 Шинник 9 17-10 (7) 17
6 Волгарь 9 12-6 (6) 17
7 Сибирь 9 13-7 (6) 14
8 Спартак-2 9 13-12 (1) 14
9 Балтика 9 9-10 (-1) 14
10 Оренбург 9 9-11 (-2) 13
11 Томь 9 10-17 (-7) 12
12 Кубань 9 13-13 (0) 11
13 Химки 9 8-10 (-2) 10
14 Олимпиец 9 9-12 (-3) 9
15 Факел 9 4-13 (-9) 8
16 Авангард 9 9-14 (-5) 8
17 Луч-Энергия 9 7-14 (-7) 7
18 Зенит-2 9 9-13 (-4) 7
19 Ротор-Волгоград 9 12-17 (-5) 6
20 Тюмень 9 9-15 (-6) 6

Дни рождения

Вотинов Максим Андреевич 29 Августа Максим Вотинов (Футболист)
Гаврилов Илья Андреевич 26 Сентября Илья Гаврилов (Футболист)
Колычев Сергей Валерьевич 28 Сентября Сергей Колычев (Футболист)
Романенко Владимир Александрович 30 Сентября Владимир Романенко (Футболист)
Есипов Валерий Вячеславович 04 Октября Валерий Есипов (Главный тренер)

Партнеры